Consejeros Técnicos


     
 










Consejeros Profesores 

COLEGIO

CONS.

NOMBRE

Biología

Prop

JOSÉ MANUEL GABRIEL CRUZ

Sup

ESTEBAN LÓPEZ MEDRANO

Ciencias Sociales

Prop

EMMA GARCILAZO URIBE

Sup

FLOR ELENA JUÁREZ GUTIÉRREZ

Dibujo y Modelado

Prop

NORA ERÉNDIRA ALLIER ONDARZA

Sup

OLGA LETICIA ROMERO MÉNDEZ

Educación Estética y Artística

Prop

ELISA LUNA TORRES

Sup

CECILIA DEL CARMEN SOBREYRA STEINER

Educación Física

Prop

JOSÉ SALVADOR LÓPEZ RUIZ

Sup

ARTURO MARTÍNEZ GÓMEZ

Estudios Técnicos Especializados 

Prop

SILVIA LÓPEZ ESLAVA

Sup

FRANCISCO ORTEGA ROMERO

Filosofía

Prop

GUILLERMO SILVA MARTÍNEZ

Sup

ENRIQUE ALEJANDRO GONZÁLEZ CANO

Física

Prop

ANTONIO ALBERTO CARLOS HERNÁNDEZ

Sup

MARCIAL SÁNCHEZ PAREDES

 

Prop.

FRANCISCO GARCÍA MOCTEZUMA

Geografía

Sup

LAURA GARCÉS MEDINA

Historia

Prop

LUIS MANUEL MARTÍNEZ ESCUTIA

Sup

ARTURO MIGUEL RAMOS


Informática

Prop

REBECA GUILLERMINA VILLEGAS SALAS

Sup

ISRAEL FERNANDO BALDERAS MORALES

Lenguas Extranjeras, Alemán

Prop

EDÚ ALBERTO CRUZ LECONA

Lenguas Extranjeras, Francés

Prop

CLAUDIA ALEJANDRA LÓPEZ GONZÁLEZ

Sup

PERLA IDALIA ROBLES LÓPEZ

Lenguas Extranjeras, Inglés

Prop

YADIRA ALMA HADASSA HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ

Lenguas Extranjeras, Italiano

Prop

LUZ MARÍA ESPINOSA ESPARZA

Sup

PERLA SACNITÉ ROMERO CUACUAS

Letras Clásicas 

Porp

ELIZABETH RAQUEL GARCÍA OLMOS

Sup

JOSÉ ALBERTO PORTILLA TIRADO

Literatura 

Prop

ROSAURA HERREJÓN GARCÍA

Sup

DOLORES ERANDI CASTRO MARTÍNEZ

Matemáticas 

Prop

LIBERTAD BECERRA AZUARA

Sup

ERNESTO RAMÍREZ SÁNCHEZ

Morfología, Fisiología y Salud 

Prop

ANA ISABEL ASCENCIO AGUAYO

Sup

ERNESTO ANDRÉS BASILIO JIMÉNEZ

Orientación Educativa 

Prop

MARÍA TERESA PEDRAZA RAMÍREZ

Sup

IVONNE BECERRA ALCÁNTARA

 Psicología e Higiene Mental 

Prop

VICENTE FERNANDO CÓRDOVA VELÁZQUEZ

Sup

MARÍA DE LOS ÁNGELES MARTÍNEZ SOLARES


Consejeros Técnicos Académicos 

 CONSEJERA

 NOMBRE

 Propietaria

 ZUGELLI VANESSA ELORZA  BAUTISTA


Consejeros Alumnos 

PLANTEL

CONSEJERO

NOMBRE

2

Propietario

SEBASTIÁN SIFUENTES ZAVALA

2

Suplente

 

ÁNGEL GABRIEL SOTO VICTORIA

3

Propietario

JESSICA LORENA LARA LABRA

3

Suplente

 

DIEGO RICO VÁZQUEZ

4

Propietario

LESLY MARIANA BLANCO VÁZQUEZ

4

Suplente

 

LEO WEISSBERG GLAZMAN

5

Propietario

SOFÍA NERI CUEVAS

5

Suplente

 

KAEL SÁNCHEZ CERÓN

6

Propietario

NAOMI DANIELA JIMÉNEZ BORZANI

6

Suplente

 

VICENTE FLORES ESPINOSA

7

Propietario

KAROL HIROMI PALACIOS LÓPEZ

7

Suplente

 

PENIEL SARAI TORRES FERNÁNDEZ

8

Propietario

MARÍA JOSÉ LÓPEZ GRACIANO

8

Suplente

 

LUISA FERNANDA TAMAYO PALOMINO

9

Propietario

LUIS ANTONIO FIGUEROA FERNÁNDEZ

9

Suplente

 

KAREN ADRIANA RANGEL RAMÍREZ